The Jacobs Group @ Simply Vegas
  • Home
  • Listings
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Selling
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Buying
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Testimonials
    3. Zillow Reviews
    4. Contact
  • Register
  • Sign In
Price
    • Any
    • $ 50,000
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • Any
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 300,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 600,000
    • $ 800,000
Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 1.5
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 1.5
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
598 Desert Bluebell CT, Henderson, NV 89011

$625,000

$624,900

3 Beds3 Baths2,069 SqFt

598 Desert Bluebell CT, Henderson, NV 89011

Listed by John Sullivan of Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
6820 Dipper AVE, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
1/31

$400,000

$420,000

4.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,714 SqFt

6820 Dipper AVE, North Las Vegas, NV 89084

Listed by Jonathan Jacobs of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
200 Elm ST, Henderson, NV 89015
1/26

$310,000

$310,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,078 SqFt

200 Elm ST, Henderson, NV 89015

Listed by Teresa Effio of Realty ONE Group, Inc

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
2263 Heavenly View DR, Henderson, NV 89014
1/39

$380,000

$380,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,404 SqFt

2263 Heavenly View DR, Henderson, NV 89014

Listed by Jonathan Jacobs of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
372 Beesley DR, Las Vegas, NV 89110
1/58

$975,000

$1,050,000

7.1%
4 Beds4 Baths3,901 SqFt

372 Beesley DR, Las Vegas, NV 89110

Listed by Jonathan Jacobs of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
6541 Kell LN, Las Vegas, NV 89156
1/45

$630,000

$625,000

0.8%
5 Beds3 Baths3,810 SqFt

6541 Kell LN, Las Vegas, NV 89156

Listed by Tara F. Jones of Opendoor Brokerage LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
7411 Thornbuck PL, Las Vegas, NV 89131
1/21

$755,000

$754,900

4 Beds3 Baths2,958 SqFt

7411 Thornbuck PL, Las Vegas, NV 89131

Listed by Jonathan Jacobs of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
3762 Rosy Carina PL, Henderson, NV 89052
1/19

$510,000

$510,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,813 SqFt

3762 Rosy Carina PL, Henderson, NV 89052

Listed by Brian Perrico of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
5113 Cedar Lawn WAY, Las Vegas, NV 89130
1/42

$438,000

$449,900

2.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,722 SqFt

5113 Cedar Lawn WAY, Las Vegas, NV 89130

Listed by Jonathan Jacobs of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
8721 Breezy Brown AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89143
1/38

$505,000

$520,000

2.9%
3 Beds3 Baths2,156 SqFt

8721 Breezy Brown AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89143

Listed by Jean Williams of Realty ONE Group, Inc

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
5017 Cliffrose DR, Las Vegas, NV 89130
1/95

$570,000

$580,000

1.7%
4 Beds2 Baths2,349 SqFt

5017 Cliffrose DR, Las Vegas, NV 89130

Listed by Jeffrey A. Galindo of New Door Residential

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
6617 Bush Clover LN, Las Vegas, NV 89156
1/32

$370,000

$370,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,453 SqFt

6617 Bush Clover LN, Las Vegas, NV 89156

Listed by Jonathan Jacobs of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
8335 Browns Mountain CT, Las Vegas, NV 89131
1/46

$540,000

$550,000

1.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,357 SqFt

8335 Browns Mountain CT, Las Vegas, NV 89131

Listed by Ora L. Dunson of Omni Realty & Investments

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
1851 Double Delight AVE, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
1/32

$359,000

$359,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,276 SqFt

1851 Double Delight AVE, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

Listed by Jonathan Jacobs of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
10974 Bristol Park AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89166
1/23

$484,900

$479,900

1.0%
4 Beds3 Baths1,868 SqFt

10974 Bristol Park AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89166

Listed by Jonathan Jacobs of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
5508 Lochmor AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89130
1/28

$453,000

$465,000

2.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,996 SqFt

5508 Lochmor AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89130

Listed by Jacob Serrano of Realty ONE Group, Inc

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
6800 Dorita AVE #202, Las Vegas, NV 89108
1/45

$255,000

$269,999

5.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,289 SqFt

6800 Dorita AVE #202, Las Vegas, NV 89108

Listed by Diana Day of Win Win Real Estate

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
9975 Peace WAY #2177, Las Vegas, NV 89147
1/41

$300,000

$300,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,190 SqFt

9975 Peace WAY #2177, Las Vegas, NV 89147

Listed by Marc A. Cannella of Coldwell Banker Premier

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
2975 Bluegrass LN #1622, Henderson, NV 89074
1/54

$253,000

$260,000

2.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,091 SqFt

2975 Bluegrass LN #1622, Henderson, NV 89074

Listed by Leslie Arnold of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
10134 Clark Wooldridge CT, Las Vegas, NV 89129
1/2

$460,000

$499,000

7.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,276 SqFt

10134 Clark Wooldridge CT, Las Vegas, NV 89129

Listed by Denise Sida of Realty ONE Group, Inc

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
2285 Villefort CT, Las Vegas, NV 89117
1/52

$1,605,000

$1,750,000

8.3%
4 Beds6 Baths5,249 SqFt

2285 Villefort CT, Las Vegas, NV 89117

Listed by Melissa A. Bolda of Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
405 Whitman ST, Las Vegas, NV 89110
1/32

$392,000

$415,000

5.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,248 SqFt

405 Whitman ST, Las Vegas, NV 89110

Listed by Jonathan Jacobs of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
10021 Peseo Cresta AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89117
1/44

$460,000

$499,000

7.8%
3 Beds3 Baths2,254 SqFt

10021 Peseo Cresta AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89117

Listed by Jonathan Jacobs of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
9941 Meranto AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89178

$560,000

$579,950

3.4%
5 Beds3 Baths2,370 SqFt

9941 Meranto AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89178

Listed by Frank J. Gargano of Real Estate Consultants of Nv

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
The Jacobs Group @ Simply Vegas

Amanda Barton

+1(702) 612-6644 amandab@jacobsgroupvegas.com

s. 0189026

3042 S. Durango Dr, Vegas, NV, 89117

Get My App

      Home
      Listings
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Selling
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Buying
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Testimonials
      3. Zillow Reviews
      4. Contact

default
The Jacobs Group @ Simply Vegas

Amanda Barton

+1(702) 612-6644 amandab@jacobsgroupvegas.com

s. 0189026

3042 S. Durango Dr, Vegas, NV, 89117

Get My App

      Home
      Listings
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Selling
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Buying
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Testimonials